2012/2013 Sportsman's Calendar Raffle Winners List

April 25, 2013

Apr 25       D. Moe                         Hixton, WI                  #4109

Apr 24       D. Kiersten                   Marshall, WI               #1590

Apr 18       D. Purgill                      Greenfield, WI            #0091

Apr 17       R. Wysocki                    Wausaukee, WI          #0286

Apr 11       D. Millette                     Madison, WI               #4919

Apr 10       D. Bodinet                     Viola, WI                    #0781

Apr 4         R. Rogers                      Batavia, IL                   #4201

Apr 3         J. Schreiter                    Mauston, WI                #3579

Mar 28       G. Schneider                Richland Center, WI    #1201

Mar 27      M. Peckham                  Richland Center, WI   #4813

Mar 21      B. Campanile                Two Rivers, WI           #3407

Mar 20       S. Kast                         Holmen, WI                #4352

Mar 14       J. Kirchoff                    Stoddard, WI              #3197

Mar 13       M. Stephens                Oregon, WI                 #1760

Mar 7         J. Marshall                   Janesville, WI               #5395

Mar 6         D. Bartelt                     Portage, WI                 #1233

Feb 28        M. Bradford                 Richland Center, WI    #1067

Feb 27        J. Deux                        Chippewa Falls, WI      #0162

Feb 21       G. Shaney                    Stevens Point, WI        #3999

Feb 20       J. Timmons                  Charles City, IA          #2346

Feb 14       D. Berry                       Richland Center, WI    #3084

Feb 13       M. Bauer                      Loyal, WI                   #2781

Feb 7         L. Howl                         Onalaska, WI            #4408

Feb 6         R. Reinart                     Granton, WI               #5666

Jan 31        J. Cross                         Brillion, WI                #2135

Jan 30       G. Frederick                   Loretta, WI                #4655

Jan 24       J. Arnold                        Fountain, MN            #4936

Jan 23       B. Burke                         Madison, WI              #0182

Jan 17       M. Teigland                    Waukegan, IL            #2070

Jan 16       J. Feltes                          Arcadia, WI                #4775

Jan 10       K. Beckius                       Portage, WI                #2749

Jan 9         R. Hermes, Jr.                 Oakdale, MN               #4665

Jan 3         B. Barnum                      Lake City, MN              #1052

Jan 2         S. Robinson                   Whitehall, WI                #4215

Dec 27      B. Cowans                      Green Bay, WI               #1072

Dec 26      G. Nolden                       Belleville, WI                 #2862

Dec 20       J. Mueller                       Richland Center, WI      #3120

Dec 19       L. Leer                            Ettrick, WI                     #3622

Dec 13       J. Kendhammer              West Salem, WI            #4765

Dec 12       D. Kelley                         Wausau, WI                  #3204

Dec 6         S. Kleiber                        Ogema, WI                   #1574

Dec 5          T. Stephany                    Savage, MN                 #1752

Nov 29        E. Vacek                         St. Robert, MO             #2380

Nov 28        R. Little                           West Bend, WI             #5208

Nov 22        J. Counsell                      Ixonia, WI                     #2147

Nov 21        B. Singleton                   Burlington, WI               #5448

Nov 15        R. Hermes, Sr.               Oakdale, MN                  #1082

Nov 14        T. Hoier                        Hortonville, WI                #4506

Nov 8          L. Stafford                    Richland Center, WI         #2011

Nov 7          D. Rossow                    Oshkosh, WI                    #3935