2020/2021 Calendar Drawing Winner List

  1. November 17, 2020 ... Jerome Breunig, Mazomanie, WI
  2. November 19, 2020 ... Mark & Jolene Frawley, Richland Center, WI
  3. November 24, 2020 ... Philip Branter, Arkansaw, WI
  4. November 26, 2020 ... Scott Grams, Black River Falls, WI
  5. December 1, 2020 ... Robert Scott, McFarland, WI
  6. December 3, 2020 ... Ryan Little, West Bend, WI
  7. December 8, 2020 ... Ronald Rogers, Batavia , IL
  8. December 10, 2020 ... Kari (Kennedy) Annen, Stoughton, WI
  9. December 15, 2020 ... Tracey Harnisch, Kenosha, WI
  10. December 17, 2020 ... Sam/Ryan Jones, Richland Center, WI
  11. December 22, 2020 ... Bruce Grill, McFarland, WI
  12. December 24, 2020 ... Dan Schlindler, Monroe, WI
  13. December 29, 2020 ... Hunter Brotzman, Beach Park, IL
  14. December 31, 2020 ...Gary Kozelka Sr., DeSoto, WI
  15. January 5, 2021 ...Mark Skailand, Trevor, WI
  16. January 7, 2021 ... Jodie Bakken Young, New Richmond. WI
  17. January 12, 2021 ... Nicholas Vlasak, Evansville, WI
  18. January 14, 2021 ... Alekafton Reese, WI Dells, WI
  19. January 19, 2021 ...Kraig & Jean Kinney, Lone Rock, WI
  20. January 21, 2021 ... Richard R. Kowalczyk, Milwaukee, WI
  21. January 26, 2021 ... Larry Nelson, Richland Center, WI
  22. January 28, 2021 ... Gary Almerli, North Freedom, WI
  23. February 2, 2021 ... Richard Fischer, Franklin, WI
  24. February 4, 2021 ... Steven Beatty, Hillsboro, WI
  25. February 9, 2021 ... Orville Buchner, LaCrosse, WI
  26. February 11, 2021 ... Tim Zach, Gilman, WI
  27. February 16, 2021 ... Charles Volenec, Montfort, WI
  28. February 18, 2021 ... Bob Fletty, Eau Claire, WI
  29. February 23, 2021 ... Margaret Guzik, New Brighton, MN
  30. February 25, 2021 ... Luke Lieffring, Germantown, WI
  31. March 2, 2021 ... Dean Rossow, Oshkosh, WI
  32. March 4, 2021 ... Clayton & Laura Eddy, Soldiers Grove, WI
  33.  March 9, 2021 ... Mike Downey, Lone Rock, Wi
  34.  March 11, 2021 ... Ruth Babler, Belleville, WI
  35.  March 16, 2021 ... David Klingbeil, WI
  36.  March 18, 2021 ... David Jelinek, Richland Center, WI
  37.  March 23, 2021 ... Ed Martin, Richland Center, WI
  38. March 25, 2021 ... Mike Meyer, Oshkosh, WI
  39. March 30, 2021 ... Mike Potter, Oshkosh, WI
  40. April 1, 2021 ... Scott Grams, Black River Falls, WI
  41. April 6, 2021 ... William Leonard, LaCrosse, WI
  42. April 8, 2021 ... Jeff Joseph, Viola, WI
  43. April 13, 2021 ... Michael Goettl, Chippewa Falls, WI
  44. April 15, 2021 ...Clayton Everson, Monroe, WI
  45. April 20, 2021 ... Thomas Ek, Whitebear Township, MN
  46. April 22, 2021 ... Brad & Donna Bay, Boscobel, WI
  47. April 27, 2021 ... Robert Kremer, LaCrosse, WI
  48. April 29, 2021 ... James Smith, Ogema, WI
  49. May 4, 2021 ... Roger Schwartz, Shullsburg, WI
  50. May 6, 2021 ... Jeanette Kaudy, Marshfield, WI