Calendar Drawing Winner List

  1. November 5, 2019… Lee Kennedy, Roscoe, IL
  2. November 7, 2019… Frank P. Fogell Jr., Chicago, IL
  3. November 12, 2019 … Patrick P. Wirkus, Orfordville, WI  
  4. November 14, 2019 … Mike Goodwin, Orfordville, WI  
  5. November 19, 2019 … Matthew Huffer, Cazenovia, WI  
  6. November 21, 2019 … Lucille Mulder, Onalaska, WI  
  7. November 26, 2019 … Reginald Beighley, Cazenovia, WI  
  8. November 28, 2019 … Richard Boudreau, LaCrosse, WI
  9. December 3, 2019 … James Bajewski, Rapid River, MI
  10. December 5, 2019 …  James Vruwink, Milladore, WI  
  11. December 10, 2019 … Charles Volenec, Montfort, WI
  12. December 12, 2019 … Grace Babb, Gays Mills, WI 
  13. December 17, 2019 … Donald Skeiland, Salem Lakes, WI
  14. December 19, 2019 … W.A. Abler, Wyoming, MN
  15. December 24, 2019… Randy Schmidt, Lone Rock, WI
  16. December 26, 2019 …Virgil Cosgrove, Richland Center, WI  
  17. December 31, 2019 … Harry Piepmeier, Racine, WI
  18. January 2, 2020 … Scott Grams, Black River Falls, WI
  19. January 7, 2020 … Aaron Otto, Eau Claire, WI
  20. January 9, 2020 … Jeff Liebaert, Superior, WI
  21. January 14, 2020 … Garey Bies, Sister Bay, WI  
  22. January 16, 2020 … Karen Christiano, Houston, MN
  23. January 21, 2020 … Stephen Hack, Edgar, WI
  24. January 23, 2020 … Dan Berns, Hillpoint, WI
  25. January 28, 2020 … Mark Fosterling, Lone Rock, WI
  26. January 30, 2020 … David Jokela, Rock, MI
  27. February 4, 2020 … David Knight, Muscoda, WI   
  28. February 6, 2020 … Paul Olson, Altoona, WI
  29. February 11, 2020 … John Wm Powell, Jefferson, WI
  30. February 13, 2020 … Grace Babb, Gays Mills, WI
  31. February 18, 2020 … Keiyah Jones, Richland Center, WI
  32. February 20, 2020 … Paul Kast, Holmen, WI
  33. February 25, 2020 … M Jane Jones, Sparta, WI
  34. February 27, 2020 … Chad / Joseph Masters, Wilton, WI 
  35. March 3, 2020 …Ted Updegraff, Cookeville, TN
  36. March 5, 2020 … Kevin J. Yates, Garden Prairie, IL
  37. March 10, 2020 … Gerald Stibbe, Richland Center, WI
  38. March 12, 2020 … Butch (Eugene) Keller, Richland Center, WI
  39. March 17, 2020 … Mark Mueller , Tomah, WI
  40. March 19, 2020 … Don Frantz, New Berlin, WI
  41. March 24, 2020 …Andrew Kinastowski, Richland Center, WI
  42. March 26, 2020 …Raymond J. Reinart, Granton, WI
  43. March 31, 2020 … Roger Kaiser, New Berlin, WI
  44. April 2, 2020 … John Farrell, Richland Center, WI